Owner Login

Victorian State Premiership Table

  Trainer 1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir271189203 $15,386,765
2David Hayes & Tom Dabernig168154128 $10,690,858
3Peter G Moody956674 $4,280,965
4Robbie Griffiths847080 $3,251,970
5Robert Smerdon835964 $4,157,552

Victorian State Premiership Table

  Trainer 1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir875455.5 $11,197,340
2David Hayes & Tom Dabernig696861 $8,519,540
3Chris Waller3422.524 $7,463,080
4Robert Smerdon32.52521 $3,094,360
5Mick Price30.52230 $4,773,250

Victorian State Premiership Table

  Trainer 1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir184134.5146.5 $4,189,425
2David Hayes & Tom Dabernig998667 $2,171,318
3Robbie Griffiths705861 $1,387,585
4Peter G Moody663635.5 $1,241,225
5Robert Smerdon503443 $1,063,192
 

Stable Runners

 

Fri 27 May - Cranbourne

R2.Colin Alderson Luncheon 24 June Plate6:00pm2025m 10.Luisa Maree (11) Ben Allen56.5kg
R3.Highview Accounting Services Plate6:30pm1400m 3.Avenue Whisper (6) Harry Coffey58kg
R4.De Bortoli Wines Plate7:00pm1000m 12.Streets of Liberty (3) Harry Coffey54kg
R5.Procon Developments Sky Heights Stayers Final7:30pm2520m 4.Arizona Girl (6) John Allen58kg
R5.Procon Developments Sky Heights Stayers Final7:30pm2520m 9.Fledged (7) Jack Hill55kg
R7.Browns Sawdust & Shavings Night Racing Finale8:30pm1200m 8.Kiwi Kate (6) John Allen57.5kg
R9.Trios After The Last Handicap9:30pm1000m 10.Maddie Moo Moo (8) Jack Hill56.5kg
 

Sat 28 May - Doomben

R3.GLENLOGAN PARK STAKES1:22pm1350m 2.La Passe (2) Brad Rawiller59.5kg
R4.CHANNEL SEVEN PREMIER'S CUP2:02pm2200m 5.Puccini (8) Kerrin McEvoy57.5kg
R4.CHANNEL SEVEN PREMIER'S CUP2:02pm2200m 4.Real Love (4) Brad Rawiller58kg
R7.JAMES BOAG'S PREMIUM DOOMBEN 10,0004:00pm1350m 9.Scarlet Billows (5) Brad Rawiller57kg
R8.MULLINS LAWYERS GRAND PRIX STAKES QTIS Three-Years-Old Plate4:37pm2200m 1.Howard Be Thy Name (10) Brad Rawiller57kg
 

Sat 28 May - Ladbrokes Park Lakeside

R1.The Australian Hurdle11:45am3400m 3.Gingerboy (2) John Allen68kg
R2.Samson Handicap12:15pm1200m 1.Perpetual Crisis (8) John Allen59kg
R3.Le Pine Funerals Plate12:50pm2400m 2.Master of Arts (7) Ben Allen60kg
R5.George Malone Memorial Plate2:10pm1200m 3.Armada (1) Ben Allen59.5kg
R8.Jim Conway Handicap4:08pm1600m 4.Akzar (7) Harry Coffey56kg
R8.Jim Conway Handicap4:08pm1600m 1.Au Revoir (3) John Allen60kg
R8.Jim Conway Handicap4:08pm1600m 2.Kenjorwood (12) Ben Allen59kg
R9.Brown's Sawdust and Shavings Handicap4:43pm1400m 2.Chivalry (5) John Allen59kg
 

Sat 28 May - Morphettville Parks

R3.L'Officiel Australia Benchmark 82 Hcp1:08pm1950m 2.Tap That (6) Matthew Neilson58.5kg
R5.ResourceCo Handicap2:28pm1550m 1.Justa Hint (9) Josh Cartwright59kg
R7.Alan Sheppard Constructions Handicap3:46pm1250m 12.Voodoo Lad (2) Jason Holder54kg
 

Sat 28 May - Royal Randwick

R7.FUJITSU AIR CONDITIONING MCKELL CUP3:05pm2400m 8.Raw Impulse (4) Sam Clipperton54kg
 

Sat 28 May - Warracknabeal

R1.Wbeal RDA Needs Help Maiden Plate11:50am2000m 10.Florida Flo (2) Jordan Grob56.5kg
R2.Only a Little Bit Over? Maiden Plate12:26pm1200m 5.Peppa (10) Jacob Rule58.5kg
R3.Emmett’s Warracknabeal Branch Maiden Plate1:06pm1200m 11.Mannerelle (1) Jordan Grob56.5kg
R4.Racing Photos Maiden Plate1:46pm1000m 12.Siren's Reward (12) Jordan Grob54kg
R4.Racing Photos Maiden Plate1:46pm1000m 5.Super Expose (8) Jacob Rule58.5kg
R5.Best TM BM64 Handicap2:26pm2000m 12.Red Biddy (10) Jordan Grob56kg
 

Sun 29 May - Echuca

R1.Two Tarts Maiden Plate12:30pm1600m 3.Guru Jim (10) Harry Coffey58.5kg
R1.Two Tarts Maiden Plate12:30pm1600m 6.Rua Kanapu (4) John Allen58.5kg
R5.ERC Membership 16/17 Handicap2:30pm1400m 8.Smooth Consul (3) John Allen59kg
R6.1Print Handicap3:00pm1400m 9.My Sanctuary (6) John Allen58kg
R7.Moama Bowling Club Echuca Cup3:30pm1400m 12.Live for Today (11) Harry Coffey54kg
R8.Shadoways Sprint Handicap4:00pm1000m 4.Gun Case (9) John Allen57.5kg
R8.Shadoways Sprint Handicap4:00pm1000m 2.Hotel Sierra (7) Harry Coffey58.5kg
 

Sun 29 May - Racing.com Park

R10.Racing.com BM64 Handicap5:15pm1600m 11.Look At Me Now (16) Damian Lane56.5kg
R10.Racing.com BM64 Handicap5:15pm1600m 9.Queen Ouija (15) Brad Rawiller57kg
R10.Racing.com BM64 Handicap5:15pm1600m 12.Rising Hope (3) Ben Allen56.5kg
R3.Bruce Clough Mazda 2YO Fillies Maiden Plate1:45pm1000m 2.Brugal Reward (10) Brad Rawiller57kg
R3.Bruce Clough Mazda 2YO Fillies Maiden Plate1:45pm1000m 13.Siren's Reward (11)  57kg
R9.Snowy Pratt Memorial Battlers Handicap4:45pm2000m 7.Lightning Bell (11) Brad Rawiller58.5kg
 

Mon 30 May - Hamilton

R4.McKenzie Plumbing Maiden Plate2:30pm1300m 13.Skewer (2) Jack Hill56.5kg
R5.Western District Employment Access BM64 Handicap3:00pm1100m 1.Iceflow (3) John Allen59.5kg
R5.Western District Employment Access BM64 Handicap3:00pm1100m 2.Palmera Lad (11) Jack Hill59.5kg
R8.Hamiltonracingclub.com.au BM64 Handicap4:30pm1600m 3.Fellspur (10) John Allen60kg
R8.Hamiltonracingclub.com.au BM64 Handicap4:30pm1600m 14.Firenze (12) Jack Hill58kg