Owner Login

Victorian State Premiership Table

  Trainer 1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir305224222 $16,518,623
2David Hayes & Tom Dabernig189167143 $11,305,620
3Robert Smerdon966468 $4,660,965
4Peter G Moody956674 $4,280,965
5Robbie Griffiths878185 $3,386,673

Victorian State Premiership Table

  Trainer 1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir9666.561.5 $11,781,090
2David Hayes & Tom Dabernig777065 $8,892,930
3Robert Smerdon41.52523 $3,503,870
4Mick Price34.52833 $5,064,100
5Chris Waller3422.527 $7,501,780

Victorian State Premiership Table

  Trainer 1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir208.5156.5159.5 $4,737,533
2David Hayes & Tom Dabernig11296.578 $2,412,690
3Robbie Griffiths7267.564 $1,466,173
4Peter G Moody663635.5 $1,241,225
5Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra57.54730.5 $1,179,742
 

Stable Runners

 

Fri 1 Jul - Racing.com Park Synthetic

R2.XXXX Gold Maiden Plate2:45pm1400m 8.Kiwi Charm (1) Jack Hill56.5kg
R3.Club Officer Now Open Maiden Plate3:15pm1600m 3.Killderking (10) Brad Rawiller58.5kg
 

Sat 2 Jul - Caulfield

R1.Catanach's Jewellers Handicap11:40am1200m 1.Gimlet (7) Chris Parnham58kg
R2.Kevin Dunne Plate12:15pm2000m 1.Au Revoir (9) Brad Rawiller60kg
R2.Kevin Dunne Plate12:15pm2000m 8.Bondeiger (2) Michael Dee54kg
R3.Crown Golden Ale Handicap12:50pm1700m 1.Royal Rapture (6) Jordan Childs60kg
R4.The Grand Hotel Frankston Handicap1:28pm1400m 2.Stormcraft (1) Brad Rawiller56.5kg
R5.The Cove Hotel Handicap2:05pm1200m 4.Armada (19) Michael Dee59kg
R5.The Cove Hotel Handicap2:05pm1200m 12.Camdus (13) Brad Rawiller57kg
R6.Ladbrokes.com.au Handicap2:45pm1400m 12.Live for Today (3) Michael Dee55kg
R6.Ladbrokes.com.au Handicap2:45pm1400m 11.Something to Share (9) Jordan Childs56kg
R6.Ladbrokes.com.au Handicap2:45pm1400m 8.Ulmann (4) Brad Rawiller57.5kg
R8.Racing Photos Handicap4:05pm2000m 9.On Wings (16) Brad Rawiller57kg
R9.Schweppes Handicap4:40pm1200m 11.Hotel Sierra (11) Michael Dee54kg
R9.Schweppes Handicap4:40pm1200m 7.Shades of Bella (3) Chris Parnham56.5kg
 

Sat 2 Jul - Donald

R1.Hardinghams Plumbing & Electrical Maiden Highweight Plate12:31pm1620m 4.Rua Kanapu (8) Brad McLean68.5kg
R3.Weirs IGA Donald 2YO Maiden Plate1:49pm1000m 7.Yulong Xiongzhuang (8) Dean Yendall58kg
R5.Classicbet in the App Store BM64 Handicap3:01pm1350m 10.Escape the Rain (14) Jack Hill55.5kg
R6.Michaels of Donald BM58 Handicap3:41pm1620m 13.Angel's Touch (14) Dean Yendall57kg
 

Sat 2 Jul - Morphettville

R1.Irish Race Day 27 August Handicap11:53am1800m 4.Rising Hope (6) Harry Coffey58kg
R3.Peter Elberg Funerals Handicap1:07pm2600m 2.Backbone (4) Josh Cartwright61kg
R3.Peter Elberg Funerals Handicap1:07pm2600m 3.Black Tomahawk (6) Harry Coffey60.5kg
R6.Hughes Chauffeured Limousines Handicap3:03pm1600m 4.Ma Jones (1) Harry Coffey57kg
R8.MAC Drink Driving? GROW UP Handicap4:21pm1200m 4.Matagami (14) Harry Coffey57.5kg
 

Sat 2 Jul - Sunshine Coast

R6.HMR PROJECTS GLASSHOUSE HANDICAP3:17pm1400m 1.Stratum Star (2) Kerrin McEvoy61kg
R7.CELLAR MAINTENANCE AUSTRALIA CALOUNDRA CUP3:57pm2400m 3.Puccini (13) Michael Cahill58kg
 

Sun 3 Jul - Casterton

R1.Helloworld Portland Class 1 Hurdle12:50pm3480m 3.Zanteco (6) Brad McLean69kg
R4.Ballarat Jumps Festival 20-21 Aug Steeplechase2:45pm3800m 3.Twin Tea Bags (4) Brad McLean66kg
R5.Heywood, Wood, Wine & Roses Cup BM64 Handicap3:15pm1800m 9.Firenze (1) Dean Yendall57.5kg
 

Sun 3 Jul - Sale

R7.CJ Office Choice Gippsland Middle Distance Series Final4:00pm1717m 3.Firehouse Rock (1) Brad Rawiller57kg
 

Mon 4 Jul - Mildura

R2.Trentham Estate Maiden Plate1:00pm1200m 11.Tennessee Gold (4) Jack Hill56kg
R3.Mildura Melb Cup Day Races NOV 1 Maiden Plate1:30pm1100m 13.Magic Magnus (7) Dean Yendall56.5kg
R4.Hygain Maiden Plate2:00pm1300m 5.Knight Star (2) Dean Yendall58.5kg
R6.Euston Club Resort Handicap3:00pm1400m 7.Escape the Rain (3) Jack Hill58.5kg
R7.Ladbrokes Handicap3:30pm1400m 3.Papavero (1) Dean Yendall60.5kg